Ad is not active - find similar ads in Computers & Laptops in BuruBuru.

500 gb Barracuda Seagate HDD

BuruBuru, Nairobi Added via phone at 10:28, 15 October 2017, Ad ID: 1003264210

KSh 4,500 Negotiable
Offer from Individual
 

Desktop Harddrive

The OLX app is available for:
Android and iPhone

500 gb Barracuda Seagate HDD BuruBuru - image 2
Views:58

User Ads Creative Labs

Cisco 256 MB Compact Flash

Cisco 256 MB Compact Flash

Computers & Laptops

14 Nov

KSh 12,000

Negotiable
Intel Core i3 - 2120 Processor

Intel Core i3 - 2120 Processor

Computers & Laptops

14 Nov

KSh 8,000

Negotiable
TwinMOS Pc3 2GB DDR3

TwinMOS Pc3 2GB DDR3

Computers & Laptops

14 Nov

KSh 2,000

Negotiable
Cisco SFP 1 Gb Single mode

Cisco SFP 1 Gb Single mode

Computers & Laptops

14 Nov

KSh 17,000

Negotiable