1 terabyte Seagate Desktop Hard Drive

Nairobi CBD, Nairobi Added at 19:11, 17 January 2018, Ad ID: 1003052004

Offer from Individual
 

Desktop Hard Drive Barracuda 7200.12

 Share via Email
Views:15

Contact advertiser

User Ads Creative Labs

Cisco 256 MB Compact Flash

Cisco 256 MB Compact Flash

Computers & Laptops

17 Jan

KSh 12,000

Negotiable
Intel Core i3 - 2120 Processor

Intel Core i3 - 2120 Processor

Computers & Laptops

17 Jan

KSh 8,000

Negotiable
500 gb Barracuda Seagate HDD

500 gb Barracuda Seagate HDD

Computers & Laptops

17 Jan

KSh 4,500

Negotiable
TwinMOS Pc3 2GB DDR3

TwinMOS Pc3 2GB DDR3

Computers & Laptops

17 Jan

KSh 2,000

Negotiable
Cisco SFP 1 Gb Single mode

Cisco SFP 1 Gb Single mode

Computers & Laptops

17 Jan

KSh 17,000

Negotiable
KSh 6,500 Negotiable
Send message
Nairobi CBD, Nairobi Show on the map

Creative Labs On site since Aug 2017 See their other ads

  • Mark as Favourite
  • Print
  • Edit
  • Report